Live tracking

Preliminary results based on Iritrack information. Official ranking can be found here.
View on map

Stage 0 Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Stage 7 Stage 8
Last page update 20:28:11
S
0 KM
WP
59 KM
CP1
129 KM
CP2
150 KM
WP
208 KM
CP3
248 KM
F
348 KM
Position # Members
WP 59 KM
CP1 129 KM
CP2 150 KM
WP 208 KM
CP3 248 KM
F 348 KM
1 112 Jérome Martiny
6h 24’ 10’’ F 348 km
0h 54’ 41’’ ( 5 )
1h 43’ 8’’ ( 3 )
2h 27’ 24’’ ( 3 )
4h 35’ 39’’ ( 2 )
5h 14’ 24’’ ( 2 )
6h 24’ 10’’ ( 1 )
2 101 Alessandro Botturi
6h 28’ 10’’ F 348 km
0h 58’ 35’’ ( 8 )
1h 47’ 8’’ ( 7 )
2h 37’ 25’’ ( 7 )
4h 39’ 48’’ ( 4 )
5h 18’ 46’’ ( 4 )
6h 28’ 10’’ ( 2 )
3 110 Bertrand Gavard
6h 28’ 38’’ F 348 km
0h 56’ 52’’ ( 7 )
1h 50’ 3’’ ( 8 )
2h 28’ 55’’ ( 4 )
4h 36’ 35’’ ( 3 )
5h 15’ 30’’ ( 3 )
6h 28’ 38’’ ( 3 )
4 122 Neels THERIC
6h 48’ 41’’ F 348 km
0h 53’ 42’’ ( 4 )
1h 42’ 20’’ ( 2 )
2h 26’ 46’’ ( 2 )
4h 34’ 46’’ ( 1 )
5h 12’ 11’’ ( 1 )
6h 48’ 41’’ ( 4 )
5 102 Duong Nguyen Khoa
6h 52’ 52’’ F 348 km
0h 59’ 33’’ ( 9 )
1h 51’ 12’’ ( 9 )
2h 29’ 59’’ ( 5 )
4h 42’ 12’’ ( 5 )
5h 21’ 56’’ ( 5 )
6h 52’ 52’’ ( 5 )
6 103 Mathieu Doveze
6h 58’ 58’’ F 348 km
1h 34’ 52’’ ( 22 )
2h 25’ 25’’ ( 20 )
3h 1’ 39’’ ( 10 )
5h 22’ 58’’ ( 6 )
5h 57’ 0’’ ( 6 )
6h 58’ 58’’ ( 6 )
7 113 Pol Tarres
7h 55’ 1’’ F 348 km
1h 56’ 40’’ ( 31 )
2h 46’ 17’’ ( 29 )
3h 32’ 36’’ ( 18 )
5h 44’ 29’’ ( 9 )
6h 25’ 46’’ ( 9 )
7h 55’ 1’’ ( 7 )
8 135 John Comoglio
7h 57’ 25’’ F 348 km
0h 47’ 12’’ ( 1 )
1h 38’ 26’’ ( 1 )
2h 22’ 26’’ ( 1 )
5h 41’ 36’’ ( 8 )
6h 23’ 10’’ ( 8 )
7h 57’ 25’’ ( 8 )
9 109 Dasse Philippe
8h 0’ 6’’ F 348 km
0h 52’ 58’’ ( 3 )
1h 47’ 2’’ ( 6 )
2h 38’ 29’’ ( 8 )
5h 52’ 20’’ ( 12 )
6h 38’ 14’’ ( 12 )
8h 0’ 6’’ ( 9 )
10 105 Mitchel van den Brink
8h 3’ 59’’ F 348 km
0h 56’ 12’’ ( 6 )
1h 45’ 14’’ ( 5 )
2h 30’ 27’’ ( 6 )
5h 50’ 53’’ ( 11 )
6h 35’ 34’’ ( 11 )
8h 3’ 59’’ ( 10 )
11 147 Stefan NORDSTRÖM
8h 10’ 46’’ F 348 km
1h 2’ 48’’ ( 11 )
2h 1’ 49’’ ( 11 )
3h 10’ 21’’ ( 13 )
5h 45’ 14’’ ( 10 )
6h 33’ 48’’ ( 10 )
8h 10’ 46’’ ( 11 )
12 123 MIKOŁAJ KRYSIK
8h 11’ 42’’ F 348 km
1h 47’ 57’’ ( 29 )
2h 42’ 43’’ ( 24 )
3h 25’ 25’’ ( 16 )
5h 40’ 29’’ ( 7 )
6h 21’ 43’’ ( 7 )
8h 11’ 42’’ ( 12 )
13 148 Pieter Van Mechgelen
8h 25’ 23’’ F 348 km
1h 35’ 1’’ ( 23 )
2h 36’ 25’’ ( 23 )
3h 32’ 38’’ ( 19 )
6h 9’ 31’’ ( 16 )
6h 52’ 11’’ ( 14 )
8h 25’ 23’’ ( 13 )
14 120 gadi nachmani
8h 27’ 9’’ F 348 km
1h 15’ 16’’ ( 18 )
2h 10’ 2’’ ( 14 )
3h 8’ 4’’ ( 12 )
6h 3’ 3’’ ( 13 )
6h 59’ 33’’ ( 15 )
8h 27’ 9’’ ( 14 )
15 144 Nick Janssens
8h 34’ 24’’ F 348 km
2h 45’ 24’’ ( 26 )
3h 41’ 43’’ ( 20 )
6h 18’ 25’’ ( 17 )
7h 1’ 10’’ ( 16 )
8h 34’ 24’’ ( 15 )
16 124 Thomas Lebeurre
8h 52’ 43’’ F 348 km
0h 51’ 27’’ ( 2 )
1h 45’ 5’’ ( 4 )
2h 43’ 38’’ ( 9 )
6h 35’ 32’’ ( 20 )
8h 52’ 43’’ ( 16 )
17 119 Aleksander Piorczyniski
9h 0’ 58’’ F 348 km
1h 3’ 33’’ ( 13 )
2h 13’ 13’’ ( 16 )
3h 5’ 2’’ ( 11 )
6h 8’ 26’’ ( 15 )
7h 5’ 26’’ ( 17 )
9h 0’ 58’’ ( 18 )
18 108 Frantz Roquesalane
9h 4’ 56’’ F 348 km
2h 2’ 42’’ ( 36 )
3h 8’ 1’’ ( 37 )
4h 12’ 38’’ ( 23 )
6h 32’ 25’’ ( 19 )
7h 18’ 33’’ ( 18 )
9h 4’ 56’’ ( 19 )
19 131 Pascal Pouguet
9h 9’ 9’’ F 348 km
1h 2’ 59’’ ( 12 )
2h 14’ 56’’ ( 17 )
3h 20’ 13’’ ( 15 )
6h 4’ 48’’ ( 14 )
6h 52’ 9’’ ( 13 )
9h 9’ 9’’ ( 20 )
20 157 Jeremy Halter
9h 18’ 39’’ F 348 km
1h 53’ 42’’ ( 3 )
3h 1’ 31’’ ( 3 )
3h 49’ 17’’ ( 1 )
6h 27’ 7’’ ( 1 )
7h 23’ 31’’ ( 1 )
9h 18’ 39’’ ( 1 )
21 111 Per Enochsson
8h 30’ 18’’ CP3 248 km
1h 7’ 44’’ ( 16 )
2h 7’ 9’’ ( 13 )
3h 10’ 41’’ ( 14 )
6h 21’ 51’’ ( 18 )
8h 30’ 18’’ ( 19 )
22 152 David Mulot
8h 43’ 7’’ CP3 248 km
2h 2’ 27’’ ( 34 )
2h 58’ 46’’ ( 35 )
4h 21’ 16’’ ( 25 )
7h 57’ 10’’ ( 21 )
8h 43’ 7’’ ( 20 )
23 107 christophe verna
8h 46’ 10’’ CP3 248 km
2h 2’ 40’’ ( 35 )
2h 52’ 17’’ ( 31 )
4h 6’ 1’’ ( 22 )
8h 0’ 9’’ ( 22 )
8h 46’ 10’’ ( 21 )
24 159 FREDDY DE OLIVEIRA
9h 3’ 28’’ CP3 248 km
1h 48’ 45’’ ( 1 )
2h 58’ 0’’ ( 1 )
4h 17’ 43’’ ( 3 )
7h 56’ 15’’ ( 2 )
9h 3’ 28’’ ( 2 )
25 158 YOANN DECRESSONNIERE
9h 3’ 44’’ CP3 248 km
1h 48’ 53’’ ( 2 )
2h 58’ 24’’ ( 2 )
4h 17’ 36’’ ( 2 )
7h 56’ 20’’ ( 3 )
9h 3’ 44’’ ( 3 )
26 128 Dreyer van Niekerk
10h 24’ 21’’ CP3 248 km
1h 15’ 43’’ ( 19 )
2h 20’ 53’’ ( 18 )
4h 14’ 43’’ ( 24 )
9h 37’ 40’’ ( 24 )
10h 24’ 21’’ ( 22 )
27 141 Justin Stevenson
10h 56’ 11’’ CP3 248 km
2h 8’ 19’’ ( 38 )
3h 30’ 28’’ ( 39 )
5h 51’ 6’’ ( 29 )
9h 14’ 18’’ ( 23 )
10h 56’ 11’’ ( 23 )
28 137 Joakim Hultqvist
3h 27’ 50’’ CP2 150 km
1h 8’ 19’’ ( 17 )
2h 5’ 53’’ ( 12 )
3h 27’ 50’’ ( 17 )
29 150 Koen Maria J Maes
3h 58’ 39’’ CP2 150 km
1h 28’ 2’’ ( 21 )
2h 29’ 44’’ ( 22 )
3h 58’ 39’’ ( 21 )
30 118 STEPHANE BOUVIER
4h 55’ 46’’ CP2 150 km
1h 46’ 54’’ ( 28 )
2h 59’ 45’’ ( 36 )
4h 55’ 46’’ ( 26 )
31 130 Martin Lourens
5h 25’ 46’’ CP2 150 km
1h 19’ 38’’ ( 20 )
2h 23’ 33’’ ( 19 )
5h 25’ 46’’ ( 27 )
32 140 Vanessa Ruck
6h 17’ 7’’ CP2 150 km
2h 5’ 21’’ ( 37 )
3h 28’ 0’’ ( 38 )
6h 17’ 7’’ ( 30 )
33 126 Hugh Mackay
6h 29’ 59’’ CP2 150 km
1h 36’ 9’’ ( 25 )
2h 45’ 35’’ ( 27 )
6h 29’ 59’’ ( 31 )
34 116 Matthew Roach
7h 6’ 35’’ CP2 150 km
1h 58’ 41’’ ( 33 )
2h 55’ 35’’ ( 32 )
7h 6’ 35’’ ( 32 )
35 139 lois dabbadie
10h 14’ 33’’ CP2 150 km
3h 2’ 19’’ ( 44 )
4h 6’ 3’’ ( 44 )
10h 14’ 33’’ ( 33 )
36 114 Matthieu de SAINT-EXUPERY
14h 34’ 27’’ CP2 150 km
3h 2’ 20’’ ( 45 )
4h 6’ 32’’ ( 45 )
14h 34’ 27’’ ( 34 )
37 115 Justin de Chalain
2h 0’ 28’’ CP1 129 km
1h 1’ 7’’ ( 10 )
2h 0’ 28’’ ( 10 )
38 132 Gilberto Facco
2h 27’ 1’’ CP1 129 km
1h 7’ 32’’ ( 15 )
2h 27’ 1’’ ( 21 )
39 145 Kenneth Lorimer
2h 44’ 37’’ CP1 129 km
1h 35’ 12’’ ( 24 )
2h 44’ 37’’ ( 25 )
40 138 Carlos Silveira
2h 45’ 52’’ CP1 129 km
1h 36’ 14’’ ( 26 )
2h 45’ 52’’ ( 28 )
41 129 Eric MARTINEZ
2h 51’ 39’’ CP1 129 km
1h 52’ 1’’ ( 30 )
2h 51’ 39’’ ( 30 )
42 142 Julien Stas
2h 55’ 57’’ CP1 129 km
1h 56’ 59’’ ( 32 )
2h 55’ 57’’ ( 33 )
43 151 Dennis Mildenberger
2h 56’ 31’’ CP1 129 km
1h 42’ 5’’ ( 27 )
2h 56’ 31’’ ( 34 )
44 106 Laurent WEIBEL
3h 31’ 3’’ CP1 129 km
2h 37’ 37’’ ( 40 )
3h 31’ 3’’ ( 40 )
45 117 Olly Bassi
3h 36’ 10’’ CP1 129 km
2h 29’ 10’’ ( 39 )
3h 36’ 10’’ ( 41 )
46 134 pierre prin
4h 0’ 58’’ CP1 129 km
2h 53’ 39’’ ( 41 )
4h 0’ 58’’ ( 42 )
47 146 CHRISTIAN ABOUD
4h 4’ 52’’ CP1 129 km
2h 57’ 31’’ ( 42 )
4h 4’ 52’’ ( 43 )
48 136 ERICK BLANDIN
4h 6’ 48’’ CP1 129 km
2h 59’ 25’’ ( 43 )
4h 6’ 48’’ ( 46 )
49 125 Nick Delafontaine
0h 0’ 0’’
49 143 AUDRIC CHANTRIAUX
0h 0’ 0’’
49 149 Max Harsdorf
0h 0’ 0’’
Position # Members
WP 59 KM
CP1 129 KM
CP2 150 KM
WP 208 KM
CP3 248 KM
F 348 KM
1 210 Fernando Alvarez
Xavier Panseri
5h 38’ 30’’ F 348 km
0h 38’ 48’’ ( 1 )
1h 25’ 34’’ ( 1 )
2h 3’ 51’’ ( 1 )
3h 55’ 29’’ ( 1 )
4h 29’ 6’’ ( 1 )
5h 38’ 30’’ ( 1 )
2 215 Max Delfino
5h 45’ 22’’ F 348 km
0h 41’ 0’’ ( 2 )
1h 30’ 57’’ ( 2 )
2h 13’ 0’’ ( 2 )
4h 8’ 44’’ ( 2 )
4h 43’ 26’’ ( 2 )
5h 45’ 22’’ ( 2 )
3 216 Hans Weijs
Tim Rietveld
5h 51’ 39’’ F 348 km
1h 2’ 49’’ ( 21 )
1h 48’ 34’’ ( 11 )
2h 26’ 31’’ ( 5 )
4h 14’ 35’’ ( 3 )
4h 49’ 12’’ ( 3 )
5h 51’ 39’’ ( 3 )
4 204 Erik van Loon
Sébastien Delaunay
6h 5’ 51’’ F 348 km
0h 50’ 24’’ ( 7 )
1h 35’ 24’’ ( 5 )
2h 15’ 45’’ ( 3 )
4h 22’ 41’’ ( 4 )
4h 56’ 45’’ ( 4 )
6h 5’ 51’’ ( 4 )
5 214 Xavier Lormand
Guillaume Jorda
6h 22’ 36’’ F 348 km
0h 55’ 30’’ ( 9 )
1h 45’ 23’’ ( 8 )
2h 31’ 48’’ ( 7 )
4h 39’ 33’’ ( 6 )
5h 16’ 2’’ ( 6 )
6h 22’ 36’’ ( 5 )
6 245 Renaud Niveau
Joël Labille
6h 35’ 39’’ F 348 km
0h 48’ 40’’ ( 5 )
1h 35’ 43’’ ( 6 )
2h 31’ 53’’ ( 8 )
4h 44’ 48’’ ( 8 )
5h 21’ 17’’ ( 8 )
6h 35’ 39’’ ( 6 )
7 246 Edwin Opstelten
Henny Van Kouwen
6h 46’ 37’’ F 348 km
1h 1’ 38’’ ( 18 )
1h 52’ 24’’ ( 15 )
2h 31’ 13’’ ( 6 )
4h 26’ 31’’ ( 5 )
5h 19’ 56’’ ( 7 )
6h 46’ 37’’ ( 7 )
8 241 Marcel Huigevoort
Bart Huigevoort
6h 52’ 51’’ F 348 km
1h 0’ 39’’ ( 16 )
1h 49’ 13’’ ( 12 )
2h 42’ 35’’ ( 10 )
4h 40’ 24’’ ( 7 )
5h 15’ 52’’ ( 5 )
6h 52’ 51’’ ( 8 )
9 239 Claude Fournier
Veronique Blandin
7h 3’ 34’’ F 348 km
0h 49’ 12’’ ( 6 )
1h 46’ 10’’ ( 9 )
2h 31’ 59’’ ( 9 )
4h 49’ 44’’ ( 9 )
5h 31’ 57’’ ( 9 )
7h 3’ 34’’ ( 9 )
10 208 Sylvain Mautret
Delphine Delfino
7h 9’ 34’’ F 348 km
1h 35’ 42’’ ( 33 )
2h 26’ 52’’ ( 31 )
3h 16’ 12’’ ( 13 )
5h 15’ 31’’ ( 10 )
5h 53’ 27’’ ( 10 )
7h 9’ 34’’ ( 10 )
11 218 Ruud Vollebregt
Gert Traa
7h 16’ 47’’ F 348 km
1h 17’ 41’’ ( 28 )
2h 8’ 50’’ ( 26 )
3h 3’ 16’’ ( 11 )
5h 24’ 9’’ ( 12 )
6h 1’ 21’’ ( 12 )
7h 16’ 47’’ ( 11 )
12 230 Tom De Rycker
Steve Deschildre
7h 21’ 52’’ F 348 km
1h 2’ 34’’ ( 20 )
2h 0’ 5’’ ( 19 )
3h 26’ 40’’ ( 16 )
5h 27’ 51’’ ( 13 )
6h 4’ 39’’ ( 13 )
7h 21’ 52’’ ( 12 )
13 225 Jan Van Gerven
caspar schellekens
7h 32’ 54’’ F 348 km
1h 11’ 22’’ ( 24 )
2h 9’ 35’’ ( 27 )
3h 45’ 20’’ ( 19 )
5h 38’ 6’’ ( 14 )
6h 16’ 8’’ ( 14 )
7h 32’ 54’’ ( 14 )
14 219 Rene Van Eerd
Erik Van Eerd
7h 34’ 45’’ F 348 km
0h 57’ 9’’ ( 13 )
1h 53’ 48’’ ( 16 )
3h 14’ 35’’ ( 12 )
5h 22’ 40’’ ( 11 )
6h 1’ 3’’ ( 11 )
7h 34’ 45’’ ( 15 )
15 201 Martin van den Brink
Erwin van Voskuilen
8h 3’ 5’’ F 348 km
1h 43’ 28’’ ( 37 )
2h 36’ 12’’ ( 36 )
3h 16’ 49’’ ( 14 )
5h 45’ 51’’ ( 15 )
6h 20’ 54’’ ( 15 )
8h 3’ 5’’ ( 16 )
16 222 Pelle Moens
Karana Moens
8h 4’ 17’’ F 348 km
1h 36’ 57’’ ( 34 )
2h 26’ 18’’ ( 30 )
4h 0’ 46’’ ( 23 )
5h 58’ 56’’ ( 16 )
6h 34’ 55’’ ( 16 )
8h 4’ 17’’ ( 17 )
17 209 Michiel Becx
Edwin Kuijpers
8h 4’ 18’’ F 348 km
1h 42’ 5’’ ( 36 )
2h 32’ 54’’ ( 33 )
3h 38’ 2’’ ( 18 )
6h 3’ 24’’ ( 18 )
6h 40’ 5’’ ( 17 )
8h 4’ 18’’ ( 18 )
18 227 Bert Millenaar
Bert Van Druten
6h 46’ 50’’ CP3 248 km
1h 9’ 46’’ ( 23 )
2h 4’ 33’’ ( 22 )
3h 23’ 33’’ ( 15 )
5h 59’ 2’’ ( 17 )
6h 46’ 50’’ ( 18 )
19 217 Delphine CROSSE
Gabriel PEMEANT
6h 56’ 54’’ CP3 248 km
1h 1’ 27’’ ( 17 )
2h 6’ 12’’ ( 25 )
3h 51’ 15’’ ( 20 )
6h 15’ 26’’ ( 19 )
6h 56’ 54’’ ( 19 )
20 229 Adrianus sr van Kasteren
Hans Meulendijks
6h 59’ 59’’ CP3 248 km
1h 2’ 7’’ ( 19 )
1h 57’ 11’’ ( 18 )
4h 17’ 45’’ ( 25 )
6h 22’ 19’’ ( 22 )
6h 59’ 59’’ ( 20 )
21 221 Thierry Pitavy
Gilles Colombet
7h 2’ 6’’ CP3 248 km
1h 44’ 27’’ ( 38 )
2h 39’ 56’’ ( 37 )
3h 37’ 30’’ ( 17 )
6h 16’ 44’’ ( 20 )
7h 2’ 6’’ ( 21 )
22 220 David Caulier
Sebastien Briand
7h 9’ 43’’ CP3 248 km
1h 23’ 42’’ ( 30 )
2h 18’ 25’’ ( 29 )
3h 57’ 36’’ ( 22 )
6h 28’ 42’’ ( 23 )
7h 9’ 43’’ ( 22 )
23 202 Marc Lauwers
Wout Lauwers
7h 36’ 46’’ CP3 248 km
1h 12’ 57’’ ( 26 )
2h 4’ 52’’ ( 23 )
3h 53’ 26’’ ( 21 )
6h 55’ 39’’ ( 24 )
7h 36’ 46’’ ( 23 )
24 211 Kees Box
Hein Verschuuren
7h 53’ 32’’ CP3 248 km
0h 48’ 32’’ ( 4 )
1h 34’ 30’’ ( 4 )
2h 24’ 28’’ ( 4 )
6h 20’ 50’’ ( 21 )
7h 53’ 32’’ ( 24 )
25 232 Jean Claude Pla
Cyril Pla
7h 55’ 10’’ CP3 248 km
2h 31’ 18’’ ( 45 )
3h 39’ 28’’ ( 49 )
5h 19’ 45’’ ( 28 )
7h 21’ 6’’ ( 25 )
7h 55’ 10’’ ( 25 )
26 203 Gert Huzink
Rob Buursen
8h 6’ 50’’ CP3 248 km
0h 56’ 5’’ ( 10 )
1h 42’ 38’’ ( 7 )
5h 36’ 33’’ ( 35 )
7h 36’ 4’’ ( 26 )
8h 6’ 50’’ ( 26 )
27 249 Patrice Benoit
MARIE OCEANE BENOIT
8h 22’ 36’’ CP3 248 km
2h 39’ 21’’ ( 46 )
3h 33’ 34’’ ( 47 )
5h 44’ 30’’ ( 36 )
7h 45’ 0’’ ( 27 )
8h 22’ 36’’ ( 27 )
28 228 Henk Schnackers
Maurice Geraards
8h 36’ 32’’ CP3 248 km
2h 48’ 43’’ ( 48 )
3h 55’ 57’’ ( 51 )
5h 35’ 44’’ ( 34 )
7h 54’ 57’’ ( 28 )
8h 36’ 32’’ ( 28 )
29 259 Patrycja Brochocka
Karolina Zysnarska
8h 41’ 27’’ CP3 248 km
1h 15’ 2’’ ( 27 )
2h 15’ 1’’ ( 28 )
5h 34’ 26’’ ( 31 )
8h 7’ 33’’ ( 31 )
8h 41’ 27’’ ( 29 )
30 261 Frank Wilschut
Jeffrey Otten
8h 41’ 36’’ CP3 248 km
3h 1’ 33’’ ( 1 )
5h 22’ 38’’ ( 1 )
8h 2’ 1’’ ( 1 )
8h 41’ 36’’ ( 1 )
31 237 Jan van Miltenburg
Sicco de Vries
8h 42’ 51’’ CP3 248 km
1h 9’ 0’’ ( 22 )
2h 2’ 25’’ ( 21 )
5h 28’ 26’’ ( 30 )
8h 5’ 40’’ ( 30 )
8h 42’ 51’’ ( 30 )
32 235 Pierre Bourdeau
Bruno Domy
8h 45’ 42’’ CP3 248 km
2h 40’ 9’’ ( 47 )
3h 37’ 45’’ ( 48 )
5h 34’ 47’’ ( 32 )
8h 2’ 5’’ ( 29 )
8h 45’ 42’’ ( 31 )
33 254 Janick Lelan
CHRISTIAN POTHIER
9h 25’ 25’’ CP3 248 km
2h 43’ 25’’ ( 39 )
5h 49’ 42’’ ( 37 )
8h 33’ 27’’ ( 32 )
9h 25’ 25’’ ( 32 )
34 260 Nirina Ramanandraibe
Vincent FRINGELI
9h 41’ 23’’ CP3 248 km
0h 52’ 20’’ ( 8 )
1h 50’ 31’’ ( 13 )
4h 30’ 1’’ ( 26 )
8h 55’ 26’’ ( 33 )
9h 41’ 23’’ ( 33 )
35 240 Patrick Hillewaere
Nikolas Johan Etienne Dejonckheere
9h 42’ 12’’ CP3 248 km
2h 21’ 54’’ ( 44 )
3h 55’ 4’’ ( 50 )
6h 10’ 34’’ ( 39 )
9h 4’ 28’’ ( 34 )
9h 42’ 12’’ ( 34 )
36 247 Hans den Ouden
Dirk Goris
10h 21’ 7’’ CP3 248 km
1h 26’ 12’’ ( 31 )
2h 33’ 59’’ ( 34 )
5h 35’ 27’’ ( 33 )
9h 21’ 55’’ ( 35 )
10h 21’ 7’’ ( 35 )
37 244 Eytan Ben Zaken
Doron Winter
4h 8’ 18’’ CP2 150 km
1h 0’ 39’’ ( 15 )
1h 54’ 15’’ ( 17 )
4h 8’ 18’’ ( 24 )
38 238 Simon Van Acker
Laurent Delens
5h 18’ 2’’ CP2 150 km
2h 7’ 45’’ ( 43 )
3h 13’ 34’’ ( 46 )
5h 18’ 2’’ ( 27 )
39 206 PHILLIPE ILLIANO
1 2
5h 22’ 10’’ CP2 150 km
2h 49’ 42’’ ( 49 )
4h 5’ 27’’ ( 52 )
5h 22’ 10’’ ( 29 )
40 231 Eric Frey
Bernard Nanchen
6h 10’ 24’’ CP2 150 km
1h 19’ 1’’ ( 29 )
2h 29’ 2’’ ( 32 )
6h 10’ 24’’ ( 38 )
41 258 Harrie Van Empel
Stefan Van Ras
6h 18’ 47’’ CP2 150 km
1h 38’ 52’’ ( 35 )
2h 35’ 3’’ ( 35 )
6h 18’ 47’’ ( 40 )
42 251 Jeroen van Kasteren
Rik Vaessen
11h 5’ 58’’ CP2 150 km
1h 50’ 18’’ ( 41 )
2h 46’ 22’’ ( 40 )
11h 5’ 58’’ ( 41 )
43 212 Monny Krant
Rudolf Meijer
1h 46’ 17’’ CP1 129 km
0h 56’ 47’’ ( 12 )
1h 46’ 17’’ ( 10 )
44 224 Frank van Berlo
Peter Van den Tillaart
1h 51’ 44’’ CP1 129 km
0h 56’ 14’’ ( 11 )
1h 51’ 44’’ ( 14 )
45 256 Jaroslaw Kalinowski
Michal Pieluzek
2h 1’ 24’’ CP1 129 km
1h 11’ 25’’ ( 25 )
2h 1’ 24’’ ( 20 )
46 243 Maarten Kanters
Toine Verkooyen
2h 5’ 32’’ CP1 129 km
0h 58’ 9’’ ( 14 )
2h 5’ 32’’ ( 24 )
47 236 Dario De Lorenzo
Aldo De Lorenzo
2h 42’ 47’’ CP1 129 km
1h 34’ 12’’ ( 32 )
2h 42’ 47’’ ( 38 )
48 255 Pascal Rollet
Stéphane Denecheau
2h 47’ 44’’ CP1 129 km
1h 46’ 44’’ ( 39 )
2h 47’ 44’’ ( 42 )
49 242 Taro Mitsujima
Laurent Magat
2h 56’ 49’’ CP1 129 km
2h 56’ 49’’ ( 43 )
50 248 Pascal Seite
Marouane Idrissi Oukili
3h 3’ 22’’ CP1 129 km
2h 1’ 56’’ ( 42 )
3h 3’ 22’’ ( 44 )
51 234 Anja Van Loon
Lisette Bakker
3h 9’ 3’’ CP1 129 km
3h 9’ 3’’ ( 45 )
52 205 Rudy Verheyen
Bob Geens
0h 0’ 0’’
52 207 Janus van Kasteren
Marcel Snijders
0h 0’ 0’’
52 226 Éric Sanchez
jean louis BORRIELLO
0h 0’ 0’’
52 250 Riza Okan Schmidt
Joel Ebbers
0h 0’ 0’’
52 252 Toon Van Poucke
Antoon Van Poucke
0h 0’ 0’’
52 253 Shinsuke Umeda
Maurizio Dominella
0h 0’ 0’’
Position # Members
WP 59 KM
CP1 129 KM
CP2 150 KM
WP 208 KM
CP3 248 KM
F 348 KM
1 304 Jérôme PELICHET
Pascal LARROQUE
5h 52’ 53’’ F 348 km
1h 5’ 36’’ ( 19 )
1h 49’ 51’’ ( 13 )
2h 25’ 35’’ ( 2 )
4h 20’ 25’’ ( 2 )
4h 54’ 58’’ ( 2 )
5h 52’ 53’’ ( 1 )
2 314 Guy Housset
Loic Minaudier
6h 2’ 7’’ F 348 km
0h 36’ 19’’ ( 1 )
1h 21’ 6’’ ( 1 )
2h 31’ 44’’ ( 3 )
4h 14’ 50’’ ( 1 )
4h 50’ 8’’ ( 1 )
6h 2’ 7’’ ( 2 )
3 319 Simon Vitse
Frederic Lefebvre
6h 9’ 40’’ F 348 km
0h 41’ 39’’ ( 3 )
1h 27’ 5’’ ( 2 )
1h 59’ 18’’ ( 1 )
4h 38’ 24’’ ( 3 )
5h 12’ 31’’ ( 3 )
6h 9’ 40’’ ( 3 )
4 306 Patrick Martin
Romuald Grimaud
6h 36’ 26’’ F 348 km
1h 19’ 3’’ ( 25 )
2h 12’ 47’’ ( 25 )
2h 53’ 32’’ ( 8 )
4h 54’ 50’’ ( 5 )
5h 31’ 28’’ ( 4 )
6h 36’ 26’’ ( 4 )
5 324 Cédric Rivet
Mathieu Jaumard
6h 38’ 39’’ F 348 km
0h 40’ 37’’ ( 2 )
1h 27’ 32’’ ( 3 )
2h 46’ 36’’ ( 6 )
4h 55’ 55’’ ( 6 )
5h 36’ 19’’ ( 5 )
6h 38’ 39’’ ( 5 )
6 312 Thierry Bunel Gourdy
jean michel polato
6h 53’ 42’’ F 348 km
0h 52’ 15’’ ( 9 )
1h 43’ 18’’ ( 10 )
2h 42’ 28’’ ( 5 )
5h 11’ 28’’ ( 7 )
5h 45’ 45’’ ( 6 )
6h 53’ 42’’ ( 6 )
7 305 Erwin Imschoot
Olivier Imschoot
6h 54’ 45’’ F 348 km
0h 50’ 23’’ ( 8 )
1h 35’ 54’’ ( 6 )
3h 2’ 36’’ ( 9 )
5h 18’ 27’’ ( 8 )
5h 53’ 57’’ ( 8 )
6h 54’ 45’’ ( 7 )
8 326 Gintas Petrus
Povilas Valaitis
6h 54’ 58’’ F 348 km
0h 53’ 19’’ ( 10 )
1h 44’ 20’’ ( 11 )
2h 52’ 45’’ ( 7 )
4h 48’ 30’’ ( 4 )
5h 46’ 51’’ ( 7 )
6h 54’ 58’’ ( 8 )
9 322 Simon Tacx
Ed Wigman
7h 9’ 22’’ F 348 km
1h 11’ 0’’ ( 21 )
2h 2’ 37’’ ( 20 )
4h 4’ 19’’ ( 18 )
7h 9’ 22’’ ( 9 )
10 332 Hugues Moilet
Antoine Galland
7h 13’ 50’’ F 348 km
1h 0’ 39’’ ( 16 )
1h 47’ 23’’ ( 12 )
2h 37’ 38’’ ( 4 )
5h 27’ 46’’ ( 10 )
6h 3’ 15’’ ( 10 )
7h 13’ 50’’ ( 10 )
11 310 Ronald van Loon
Erik Lemmen
7h 22’ 57’’ F 348 km
0h 43’ 44’’ ( 4 )
1h 31’ 11’’ ( 4 )
3h 6’ 46’’ ( 10 )
5h 25’ 57’’ ( 9 )
6h 3’ 9’’ ( 9 )
7h 22’ 57’’ ( 11 )
12 302 Philippe Lambilliotte
Maxime Lambilliotte
7h 24’ 10’’ F 348 km
1h 43’ 11’’ ( 36 )
2h 28’ 31’’ ( 28 )
3h 25’ 53’’ ( 13 )
5h 33’ 40’’ ( 11 )
6h 10’ 39’’ ( 11 )
7h 24’ 10’’ ( 12 )
13 301 Ronald Schoolderman
Mark Salomons
7h 34’ 36’’ F 348 km
0h 45’ 10’’ ( 5 )
1h 37’ 53’’ ( 8 )
3h 24’ 35’’ ( 12 )
5h 54’ 42’’ ( 12 )
6h 27’ 27’’ ( 12 )
7h 34’ 36’’ ( 13 )
14 315 Yvan Pierre Dard
Veronique Dard
7h 51’ 14’’ F 348 km
1h 15’ 0’’ ( 23 )
2h 30’ 11’’ ( 29 )
4h 16’ 2’’ ( 20 )
7h 51’ 14’’ ( 14 )
15 303 Vincent Thijs
Tom De Leeuw
8h 5’ 3’’ F 348 km
1h 25’ 28’’ ( 29 )
2h 12’ 18’’ ( 24 )
4h 5’ 54’’ ( 19 )
6h 31’ 28’’ ( 15 )
7h 3’ 1’’ ( 15 )
8h 5’ 3’’ ( 15 )
16 309 Mike van Eikeren
Wouter de Graaff
8h 6’ 14’’ F 348 km
1h 32’ 15’’ ( 34 )
2h 17’ 9’’ ( 27 )
3h 42’ 34’’ ( 14 )
6h 23’ 37’’ ( 14 )
6h 54’ 19’’ ( 13 )
8h 6’ 14’’ ( 16 )
17 320 Dave Willem Klaassen
Tessa Rooth
8h 12’ 41’’ F 348 km
0h 54’ 11’’ ( 11 )
1h 41’ 4’’ ( 9 )
3h 47’ 51’’ ( 15 )
6h 21’ 51’’ ( 13 )
6h 54’ 50’’ ( 14 )
8h 12’ 41’’ ( 17 )
18 311 Agostino Rizzardi
Umberto Fiori
8h 52’ 2’’ F 348 km
0h 47’ 10’’ ( 6 )
1h 34’ 18’’ ( 5 )
3h 54’ 48’’ ( 16 )
6h 47’ 22’’ ( 16 )
7h 29’ 52’’ ( 16 )
8h 52’ 2’’ ( 18 )
19 317 Lieven Romain Cyriel De Brabant
Donald Albert Desmet
8h 11’ 56’’ CP3 248 km
0h 57’ 7’’ ( 14 )
1h 56’ 2’’ ( 16 )
4h 0’ 7’’ ( 17 )
7h 23’ 31’’ ( 17 )
8h 11’ 56’’ ( 17 )
20 308 Foudil Alahoum
Jean Brucy
8h 38’ 14’’ CP3 248 km
1h 16’ 46’’ ( 24 )
2h 3’ 50’’ ( 21 )
3h 18’ 24’’ ( 11 )
7h 58’ 48’’ ( 18 )
8h 38’ 14’’ ( 18 )
21 339 Stefan Carmans
Antonius Johannes Van Tiel
8h 45’ 5’’ CP3 248 km
1h 35’ 47’’ ( 35 )
2h 49’ 33’’ ( 33 )
6h 13’ 36’’ ( 25 )
8h 9’ 58’’ ( 19 )
8h 45’ 5’’ ( 19 )
22 342 Boy Janssen
11h 18’ 0’’ CP3 248 km
1h 22’ 24’’ ( 26 )
2h 36’ 20’’ ( 31 )
6h 28’ 20’’ ( 26 )
10h 28’ 24’’ ( 20 )
11h 18’ 0’’ ( 20 )
23 330 JImmy De Breucker
Christian Verhaeren
4h 47’ 34’’ CP2 150 km
0h 55’ 7’’ ( 12 )
1h 50’ 0’’ ( 15 )
4h 47’ 34’’ ( 21 )
24 345 Timo Derikx
Sander Derikx
5h 28’ 19’’ CP2 150 km
1h 27’ 20’’ ( 30 )
2h 53’ 28’’ ( 34 )
5h 28’ 19’’ ( 22 )
25 329 Koen De Ridder
Gregg Docx
5h 52’ 21’’ CP2 150 km
1h 10’ 55’’ ( 20 )
2h 6’ 10’’ ( 22 )
5h 52’ 21’’ ( 23 )
26 344 Magdalena Zajac
Jacek Czachor
7h 25’ 58’’ CP2 150 km
1h 52’ 26’’ ( 37 )
2h 40’ 51’’ ( 32 )
7h 25’ 58’’ ( 27 )
27 343 Stéphane Gandreau
Patrick Aliot
7h 27’ 37’’ CP2 150 km
1h 30’ 2’’ ( 32 )
3h 57’ 12’’ ( 45 )
7h 27’ 37’’ ( 28 )
28 357 Amine Trabelsi
Karim Marrakchi
7h 27’ 40’’ CP2 150 km
2h 3’ 5’’ ( 39 )
3h 14’ 27’’ ( 39 )
7h 27’ 40’’ ( 29 )
29 328 Pal Lonyai
Matyas Somfai
1h 36’ 36’’ CP1 129 km
0h 48’ 36’’ ( 7 )
1h 36’ 36’’ ( 7 )
30 352 Onno Paulich
Mario Dops
1h 49’ 55’’ CP1 129 km
0h 55’ 54’’ ( 13 )
1h 49’ 55’’ ( 14 )
31 337 Herman Jasper
Evert Blaauw
1h 58’ 34’’ CP1 129 km
1h 4’ 46’’ ( 17 )
1h 58’ 34’’ ( 17 )
32 321 Bart De Paepe
Frank De Doncker
1h 58’ 51’’ CP1 129 km
0h 57’ 27’’ ( 15 )
1h 58’ 51’’ ( 18 )
33 323 Grzegorz Brochocki
Grzegorz Komar
2h 2’ 33’’ CP1 129 km
1h 5’ 15’’ ( 18 )
2h 2’ 33’’ ( 19 )
34 334 Jan de Vos
David Jansen
2h 6’ 23’’ CP1 129 km
1h 11’ 31’’ ( 22 )
2h 6’ 23’’ ( 23 )
35 325 Anne Schol
Pieter-Jan Matthys
2h 15’ 43’’ CP1 129 km
1h 24’ 41’’ ( 28 )
2h 15’ 43’’ ( 26 )
36 348 Yves Huysmans
Hans Van den Moortel
2h 33’ 2’’ CP1 129 km
1h 22’ 36’’ ( 27 )
2h 33’ 2’’ ( 30 )
37 331 David Pemartin
Valerie Chatel
2h 54’ 57’’ CP1 129 km
2h 2’ 6’’ ( 38 )
2h 54’ 57’’ ( 35 )
38 307 Rik van de Brink
Gydo Heimans
2h 57’ 24’’ CP1 129 km
2h 7’ 25’’ ( 40 )
2h 57’ 24’’ ( 36 )
39 353 Herve Morvan
frederic mahe
2h 59’ 42’’ CP1 129 km
1h 29’ 26’’ ( 31 )
2h 59’ 42’’ ( 37 )
40 318 Christian Femont
Christophe Van Dessel
3h 39’ 14’’ CP1 129 km
2h 37’ 49’’ ( 45 )
3h 39’ 14’’ ( 40 )
41 355 Hendrik De Nys
Sven Goossens
3h 42’ 16’’ CP1 129 km
2h 41’ 6’’ ( 47 )
3h 42’ 16’’ ( 41 )
42 349 Philippe Delahaye
Valerie Delahaye
3h 43’ 22’’ CP1 129 km
2h 26’ 28’’ ( 43 )
3h 43’ 22’’ ( 42 )
43 335 Raf Van der Steen
Kris Van der Steen
3h 51’ 6’’ CP1 129 km
2h 34’ 37’’ ( 44 )
3h 51’ 6’’ ( 43 )
44 358 Ghilene Baaziz
Selim KANZARI
3h 54’ 24’’ CP1 129 km
2h 12’ 26’’ ( 41 )
3h 54’ 24’’ ( 44 )
45 346 vincent renoncet
Kevin Boyer
3h 58’ 55’’ CP1 129 km
2h 23’ 10’’ ( 42 )
3h 58’ 55’’ ( 46 )
46 327 Vincent Vroninks
Kris Hendrickx
4h 38’ 47’’ CP1 129 km
2h 39’ 27’’ ( 46 )
4h 38’ 47’’ ( 47 )
47 340 Johan Jongen
Bart Mignolet
3h 49’ 24’’ WP 59 km
3h 49’ 24’’ ( 48 )
48 316 Imre Varga
Jozsef Toma
0h 0’ 0’’
48 338 Werner Zoetaert
Didier Dhondt
0h 0’ 0’’
48 341 Henk van Steenbeek
0h 0’ 0’’
48 347 Bert Mourik
Robert Voor de Poorte
0h 0’ 0’’
48 350 Jean-Francois Ryo
Marie-Aline Ryo
0h 0’ 0’’
48 351 Neil Bainbridge
Matt Dillon
0h 0’ 0’’
48 354 Damien Cousin
Estelle Kazmierczak
0h 0’ 0’’
48 401 Henk Theunissen
Hans Erren
0h 0’ 0’’
48 402 Bert van Bruchem
Roberto Koops
0h 0’ 0’’
48 403 Paul Spieringhs
Bart Schipperheijn
0h 0’ 0’’
48 404 Peter van Hulst
Joop van de Ven
0h 0’ 0’’
48 405 Willum Anton Van den Hoogen
Nicholas van der Noordaa
0h 0’ 0’’
48 406 Bastian van den Hoogen
Toon van Kessel
0h 0’ 0’’
48 407 DUTARDRE ROGER
Dany Dutardre
0h 0’ 0’’
48 408 Frank Nieuwenhuis
Jeroen Michiels
0h 0’ 0’’
48 409 MARTIN BAZIN
ANTOINE GALANO
0h 0’ 0’’
48 410 Holly Wicklow
Mandy Love
0h 0’ 0’’
48 411 JULIEN LEMAIRE
HERVE VALLET
0h 0’ 0’’
48 412 NATHAN VALLET
YOHANN VALLET
0h 0’ 0’’
Position # Members
WP 59 KM
CP1 129 KM
CP2 150 KM
WP 208 KM
CP3 248 KM
F 348 KM
1 504 Miklós Kovács
Péter Czeglédi
László Ács
6h 43’ 11’’ F 348 km
0h 41’ 35’’ ( 1 )
1h 29’ 0’’ ( 1 )
2h 28’ 31’’ ( 1 )
4h 51’ 40’’ ( 1 )
5h 32’ 18’’ ( 1 )
6h 43’ 11’’ ( 1 )
2 503 Igor Bouwens
Syndiely Wade
Ulrich Boerboom
6h 51’ 58’’ F 348 km
0h 57’ 29’’ ( 5 )
1h 43’ 53’’ ( 3 )
2h 50’ 54’’ ( 2 )
5h 13’ 57’’ ( 2 )
5h 49’ 55’’ ( 2 )
6h 51’ 58’’ ( 2 )
3 507 Claudio Bellina
Mauro Longa
Andrea Bellina
7h 36’ 1’’ F 348 km
1h 22’ 3’’ ( 10 )
2h 17’ 37’’ ( 11 )
3h 4’ 20’’ ( 4 )
5h 49’ 16’’ ( 4 )
6h 29’ 32’’ ( 4 )
7h 36’ 1’’ ( 3 )
4 506 Steven Rotsaert
Benny Raes
Lise Rotsaert
7h 38’ 13’’ F 348 km
0h 46’ 8’’ ( 2 )
1h 42’ 0’’ ( 2 )
3h 43’ 49’’ ( 7 )
5h 48’ 24’’ ( 3 )
6h 22’ 23’’ ( 3 )
7h 38’ 13’’ ( 4 )
5 509 Adwin Hoondert
Jasper Riezebos
Erwin de Vos
6h 44’ 20’’ CP3 248 km
1h 8’ 25’’ ( 7 )
2h 1’ 43’’ ( 7 )
3h 38’ 34’’ ( 6 )
5h 58’ 14’’ ( 5 )
6h 44’ 20’’ ( 5 )
6 502 Paul Verheyden
Kurt Keysers
Bjorn Burgelman
7h 40’ 23’’ CP3 248 km
1h 2’ 24’’ ( 6 )
1h 56’ 54’’ ( 6 )
3h 31’ 30’’ ( 5 )
6h 52’ 20’’ ( 6 )
7h 40’ 23’’ ( 6 )
7 505 Paolo Calabria
Loris Calubini
9h 27’ 42’’ CP3 248 km
0h 55’ 30’’ ( 4 )
1h 51’ 38’’ ( 5 )
5h 31’ 5’’ ( 9 )
8h 41’ 38’’ ( 7 )
9h 27’ 42’’ ( 7 )
8 501 Eimbert Timmermans
Co de Wit
Koen Hendriks
2h 54’ 14’’ CP2 150 km
0h 52’ 7’’ ( 3 )
1h 45’ 59’’ ( 4 )
2h 54’ 14’’ ( 3 )
9 511 Mike Panhuijzen
Jan Van der Vaet
Pieter Kuypers
5h 25’ 3’’ CP2 150 km
1h 14’ 28’’ ( 9 )
2h 11’ 9’’ ( 8 )
5h 25’ 3’’ ( 8 )
10 515 Giuseppe Fortuna
Verzeletti Giulio
Paolo Scalzotto
6h 13’ 13’’ CP2 150 km
1h 13’ 21’’ ( 8 )
2h 12’ 13’’ ( 10 )
6h 13’ 13’’ ( 10 )
11 510 Dave Ingels
Johannes Schotanus
JEROEN STOPPINI
7h 3’ 18’’ CP2 150 km
1h 22’ 49’’ ( 11 )
2h 11’ 43’’ ( 9 )
7h 3’ 18’’ ( 11 )
12 514 Andrew Wicklow
Simon Armstrong
Joe Peake
2h 24’ 46’’ CP1 129 km
1h 23’ 7’’ ( 12 )
2h 24’ 46’’ ( 12 )
13 512 RAFAEL TIBAU MAYNOU
RAFAEL TIBAU ROURA
MARIO RODRIGUEZ SASTRE
3h 1’ 6’’ CP1 129 km
1h 57’ 18’’ ( 13 )
3h 1’ 6’’ ( 13 )
14 508 Aart Schoones
Gert-jan Schoones
Frank Schoones
0h 0’ 0’’
14 516 Dave Berghmans
Cédric Van der Vecken
Hans Geenen
0h 0’ 0’’

Don't limit your challenges. Challenge your limits.